निर्वाचित प्रतिनिधिहरु

स्थानीय तह निर्वाचन, २०७४ अन्तरगत निर्वाचित पदाधिकारीहरुको नामावली

सि.नं.

नाम

पद

वडा

टेलिफोन नं.

कैफियत

सञ्जू पण्डित

प्रमूख

९८५१०४९७२१

 

गिता कूमारी दाहाल (अर्याल)

उपप्रमूख

९८४१०८७४४९

 

लेनिन रञ्जित

वडा अध्यक्ष

९८०१०६००२३

 

बिरेन्द्र कूमार शाही

वडा अध्यक्ष

९८४१६७१०८२

 

बद्री प्रसाद रिमाल

वडा अध्यक्ष

९८५११०६१९५

 

टलक मान श्रेष्ठ

वडा अध्यक्ष

९८४१५४८५४३

 

शिव कूमार चित्रकार

वडा अध्यक्ष

९८४१६७१६८३

 

राजू सडौला

वडा अध्यक्ष

९८५१०७६६६६

 

महेन्द्र तमाङ

वडा अध्यक्ष

९८५१०९९९९४

 

१०

फइ सिं तमाङ

वडा अध्यक्ष

९८४१६७१९३६

 

११

सनी चित्रकार

वडा अध्यक्ष

९८१८६२२२२३

 

१२

गणेश कूमार नेपाल

वडा अध्यक्ष

१०

९८४१५४८१५६

 

१३

तोयानाथ तिम्सीना

वडा अध्यक्ष

११

९८४३७८२२५१

 

१४

सिताराम अर्याल

वडा अध्यक्ष

१२

९८५१२४८८७२

 

१५

दल बहादूर तमाङ

वडा अध्यक्ष

१३

९८५१०९७३९०

 

१६

रुपा थापा

महिला सदस्य

 

 

१७

बिन्दा श्रेष्ठ

महिला सदस्य

 

 

१८

बबी रिमाल

महिला सदस्य

 

 

१९

रश्मी पाण्डे

महिला सदस्य

 

 

२०

पातली न्यौपाने

महिला सदस्य

 

 

२१

मेनूका चौलागाई

महिला सदस्य

 

 

२२

कल्पना लामिछाने

महिला सदस्य

 

 

२३

कान्छी बानिया क्षेत्रि

महिला सदस्य

 

 

२४

सिता बोगटी

महिला सदस्य

 

 

२५

शान्ती तमाङ

महिला सदस्य

१०

 

 

२६

रेखा लामा

महिला सदस्य

११

 

 

२७

प्रविना लामा (तमाङ)

महिला सदस्य

१२

 

 

२८

धन माया तमाङ

महिला सदस्य

१३

 

 

२९

विष्णू माया सूनार

दलित महिला सदस्य

 

 

३०

सबू मिजार

दलित महिला सदस्य

 

 

३१

मिरा नेपाली

दलित महिला सदस्य

 

 

३२

सरिता श्रेष्ठ मिजार

दलित महिला सदस्य

 

 

३३

सिता नेपाली

दलित महिला सदस्य

 

 

३४

कल्पना वि.क.

दलित महिला सदस्य

 

 

३५

विमला सूनार

दलित महिला सदस्य

 

 

३६

देव कूमारी वि.क.

दलित महिला सदस्य

 

 

३७

स्मृति नेपाली

दलित महिला सदस्य

 

 

३८

कूमारी वि.क.

दलित महिला सदस्य

१०

 

 

३९

कान्छी मिजार

दलित महिला सदस्य

११

 

 

४०

अम्बिका सूनार

दलित महिला सदस्य

१२

 

 

४१

कल्पना वि.क.

दलित महिला सदस्य

१३

 

 

४२

गणेश बहादूर शाही

सदस्य

 

 

४३

शिव खड्गे

सदस्य

 

 

४४

दिपेन्द्र लोहनी

सदस्य

 

 

४५

राधा कृष्ण भण्डारी

सदस्य

 

 

४६

राम कृष्ण सूनार

सदस्य

 

 

४७

प्रदिप घिमिरे

सदस्य

 

 

४८

बसन्त रिजाल

सदस्य

 

 

४९

मान बहादूर कूमाल

सदस्य

 

 

५०

शिव बहादूर कूमाल

सदस्य

 

 

५१

सिताराम रिमाल

सदस्य

 

 

५२

दिल वहादूर राई

सदस्य

 

 

५३

श्याम कृष्ण चालिसे

सदस्य

 

 

५४

विष्णू बहादूर वोगटी

सदस्य

 

 

५५

सूरेश खड्का

सदस्य

 

 

५६

कमल श्रेष्ठ

सदस्य

 

 

५७

तोय नाथ गौतम

सदस्य

 

 

५८

धन बहादूर वोगटी

सदस्य

 

 

५९

राजेन्द्र मगराती

सदस्य

 

 

६०

बिष्णू प्रसाद प्याकूरेल

सदस्य

१०

 

 

६१

सन्त मान तमाङ

सदस्य

१०

 

 

६२

ईश्वरी प्रसाद चालिसे

सदस्य

११

 

 

६३

कृष्ण प्रसाद न्यौपाने

सदस्य

११

 

 

६४

खड्ग राज भटृ

सदस्य

१२

 

 

६५

हरी चन्द्र अधिकारी

सदस्य

१२

 

 

६६

पूरुषोत्तम अधिकारी

सदस्य

१३

 

 

६७

मान बहादूर खड्का

सदस्य

१३